GROUPE 'A'

Inter Milan FC
Newcastle United FC
Lille OSC
Toulouse FC
ESME
9h00Lille OSC1
ESME0
9h15Newcastle United FC3
Toulouse FC3
10h00ESME1
Inter Milan FC7
10h15Newcastle United FC0
Lille OSC4
11h00Toulouse FC4
ESME0
11h15Inter Milan FC1
Lille OSC0
12h00ESME1
Newcastle United FC5
12h15Toulouse FC0
Inter Milan FC2
13h00Inter Milan FC2
Newcastle United FC0
13h15Lille OSC1
Toulouse FC0

CLASSEMENT

Pos Team Pts BP BC
1 Inter Milan FC 12 12 1
2 Lille OSC 9 6 1
3 Toulouse FC 4 7 6
4 Newcastle United FC 4 8 10
5 ESME 0 2 17

GROUPE 'B'

Juventus Turin
RSC Anderlecht
Olympique de Marseille
OGC Nice
AS Strasbourg
9h30Olympique de Marseille3
AS Strasbourg1
9h45RSC Anderlecht2
OGC Nice1
10h30AS Strasbourg0
Juventus Turin2
10h45RSC Anderlecht4
Olympique de Marseille0
11h30OGC Nice5
AS Strasbourg0
11h45Juventus Turin4
Olympique de Marseille0
12h30AS Strasbourg0
RSC Anderlecht3
12h45OGC Nice1
Juventus Turin0
13h30Juventus Turin0
RSC Anderlecht2
13h45Olympique de Marseille0
OGC Nice4

CLASSEMENT

Pos Team Pts BP BC
1 RSC Anderlecht 12 11 1
2 OGC Nice 9 11 2
3 Juventus Turin 6 6 3
4 Olympique de Marseille 3 3 13
5 AS Strasbourg 0 1 13

GROUPE 'C'

FC Barcelone
Servette Genève FC
Olympique Lyonnais
RC Strasbourg
FC Oberhausbergen
14h00Olympique Lyonnais3
FC Oberhausbergen0
14h15Servette Genève FC1
RC Strasbourg0
15h00FC Oberhausbergen0
FC Barcelone3
15h15Servette Genève FC0
Olympique Lyonnais3
16h00RC Strasbourg1
FC Oberhausbergen0
16h15FC Barcelone0
Olympique Lyonnais0
17h00FC Oberhausbergen1
Servette Genève FC4
17h15RC Strasbourg0
FC Barcelone2
18h00FC Barcelone3
Servette Genève FC0
18h15Olympique Lyonnais2
RC Strasbourg2

CLASSEMENT

Pos Team Pts BP BC
1 FC Barcelone 10 8 0
2 Olympique Lyonnais 8 8 2
3 Servette Genève FC 6 5 7
4 RC Strasbourg 4 3 5
5 FC Oberhausbergen 0 1 11

GROUPE 'D'

Benfica Lisbonne SL
PSV Eindhoven
VfB Stuttgart
SM Caen
ACBB
14h30VfB Stuttgart0
ACBB0
14h45PSV Eindhoven3
SM Caen2
15h30ACBB1
Benfica Lisbonne SL1
15h45PSV Eindhoven1
VfB Stuttgart0
16h30SM Caen1
ACBB1
16h45Benfica Lisbonne SL0
VfB Stuttgart1
17h30ACBB1
PSV Eindhoven2
17h45SM Caen0
Benfica Lisbonne SL0
18h30Benfica Lisbonne SL2
PSV Eindhoven1
18h45VfB Stuttgart2
SM Caen0

CLASSEMENT

Pos Team Pts BP BC
1 PSV Eindhoven 9 7 5
2 VfB Stuttgart 7 3 1
3 Benfica Lisbonne SL 5 3 3
4 ACBB 3 3 4
5 SM Caen 2 3 6

GROUPE '5'

'8h30'
4e GR ANewcastle United FC4
5e GR C FC Oberhausbergen0
'8h45'
4e GR BOlympique de Marseille2
5e GR DSM Caen0
'9h30'
4e GR BOlympique de Marseille4
5e GR CFC Oberhausbergen0
'9h45'
5e GR DSM Caen1
4e GR ANewcastle United FC2
'10h30'
4e GR ANewcastle United FC0
4e GR BOlympique de Marseille5
'10h45'
5e GR CFC Oberhausbergen0
5e GR DSM Caen2

CLASSEMENT

Pos Team Pts BP BC
1 Olympique de Marseille 9 11 0
2 Newcastle United FC 6 6 6
3 SM Caen 3 3 4
4 FC Oberhausbergen 0 0 10

GROUPE '6'

'9h00'
4e GR CRC Strasbourg2
5e GR A ESME0
'9h15'
4e GR DACBB4
5e GR BAS Strasbourg0
'10h00'
4e GR DACBB4
5e GR AESME1
'10h15'
5e GR BAS Strasbourg0
4e GR CRC Strasbourg1
'11h00'
4e GR CRC Strasbourg0
4e GR DACBB2
'11h15'
5e GR AESME1
5e GR BAS Strasbourg0

CLASSEMENT

Pos Team Pts BP BC
1 ACBB 9 10 1
2 RC Strasbourg 6 3 2
3 ESME 3 2 6
4 AS Strasbourg 0 0 6

GROUPE '1'

'11h30'
3e GR CServette Genève FC0
1er GR AInter Milan FC4
'12h45'
2e GR BOGC Nice2
3e GR CServette Genève FC1
'13h45'
1er GR AInter Milan FC1
2e GR BOGC Nice1

CLASSEMENT

Pos Team Pts BP BC
1 Inter Milan FC 4 5 1
2 OGC Nice 4 3 2
3 Servette Genève FC 0 1 6

GROUPE '2'

'11h45'
3e GR DBenfica Lisbonne SL1
1er GR BRSC Anderlecht1
'13h00'
2e GR COlympique Lyonnais1
3e GR DBenfica Lisbonne SL1
'14h00'
1er GR BRSC Anderlecht1
2e GR COlympique Lyonnais0

CLASSEMENT

Pos Team Pts BP BC
1 RSC Anderlecht 4 2 1
2 Benfica Lisbonne SL 2 2 2
3 Olympique Lyonnais 1 1 2

GROUPE '3'

'12h00'
3e GR AToulouse FC0
1er GR CFC Barcelone0
'13h15'
2e GR DVfB Stuttgart1
3e GR AToulouse FC1
'14h15'
1er GR CFC Barcelone1
2e GR DVfB Stuttgart0

CLASSEMENT

Pos Team Pts BP BC
1 FC Barcelone 4 1 0
2 Toulouse FC 2 1 1
3 VfB Stuttgart 1 1 2

GROUPE '4'

'12h15'
3e GR BJuventus Turin0
1er GR DPSV Eindhoven3
'13h30'
2e GR ALille OSC2
3e GR BJuventus Turin0
'14h30'
1er GR DPSV Eindhoven1
2e GR ALille OSC2

CLASSEMENT

Pos Team Pts BP BC
1 Lille OSC 6 4 1
2 PSV Eindhoven 3 4 2
3 Juventus Turin 0 0 5

PLAYOFF 1 - 12h30

1er GR 5Olympique de Marseille0
1er GR 6ACBB2

PLAYOFF 2 - 14h45

Vainqueur Play-off 1ACBB2
4e Meilleur 2èmeToulouse FC0
1/4 FINALE 1 - 15h00
1er GR 1Inter Milan FC1
3e Meilleur 2eBenfica Lisbonne SL0
1/4 FINALE 2 - 15h15
1er GR 2RSC Anderlecht3
2e Meilleur 2ePSV Eindhoven2
1/4 FINALE 3 - 15h30
1er GR 3FC Barcelone4
Meilleur 2eOGC Nice0
1/4 FINALE 4 - 15h45
1er GR 4Lille OSC1
Vainqueur PlayoffACBB0
1/2 FINALE 1 - 16h00
Vainqueur 1/4 Finale 1Inter Milan FC1
Vainqueur 1/4 Finale 2RSC Anderlecht2
1/2 FINALE 2 - 16h15
Vainqueur 1/4 Finale 3FC Barcelone4
Vainqueur 1/4 Finale 4Lille OSC0

PETITE FINALE - 16h45

Perdant 1/2 Finale 1Inter Milan FC2
Perdant 1/2 Finale 2Lille OSC0

FINALE - 17h00

Vainqueur 1/2 Finale 1RSC Anderlecht2
Vainqueur 1/2 Finale 2FC Barcelone0